Recruiters

2011 – 2012 Batch

Sl. No

Name of the Candidate

Name Of The Father

Joined In course

Name Of The College

University

1.

D,HEMA LATHA

D.PAPA RAO

MA

PRABHAS COLLEGE VJA

NAGARJUNA UNIVERSITY

2.

P.PRASHANTH

P.SANKAR

MA

MERI STELLA COLLEGE VJA

NAGARJUNA UNIVERSITY

3.

G.ANITHA KUMARI

G.KUMAR

MA

LOYOLA COLLEGE

ANDHRA

4.

V.RAJA RAJESWARI

V.VEERA SWAMY

MA

MONETSSORY COLLEGE VIJ

ANDHRA

5.

B.SUMA

B.JAYA RAJU

MA

BISHOP AZARIAH COLLEGE VJA

NAGARJUNA UNIVERSITY

6.

P.TULASI

P.CHIRANJEEVI

MA

PRABAS COLLEGE

ANDHRA

7.

R.ANJALI DEVI

R.PITCHAIH

MA

REDDY COLLEGE

KAKATEYA

8.

B.NAGENDRTA NAIK

B.BALAJI

MA

PRABHAS COLLEGE VJA

ANDHRA

9.

K.SANKAR

K.VENKATESWARLLU

MSC

SAI COLLEGE

Dr.BR AMBAKAR UNIVERSITY

10.

R.SIVA GOPALA KRISHNA

R.V SUBBARAO

MA

PRABHAS COLLEGE VJA

ANDHRA

2010 – 2011 Batch

Sl. No

Name of the Candidate

Name Of The Father

Joined In course

Name Of The College

University

1.

Y.SIVA PRASAD

Y.SAMBAIAH

M.SC   B.ED

PRABHAS COLLEGE VJA

Dr.BR AMBAKAR OPEN UNIVERSITY

2.

P.BABU RAO

P.JAYA RAJU

M.SC,B.ED

NALANDA PG COLLEGE VJA

ACHARYA NAGAJUNA

3.

K.RASHMINI

K.NAKULUDU

M.SC,B.ED

STELLA COLLEGE TADEPALLIGUDEM

ACHARYA NAGAJUNA

4.

A.SAMYUKTHA

A.CHANDRA SEKHAR

MA,BED

ST.THERESAN COLLEGE ELURU

ANDHRA

5.

G.RAJESWARI

E.ERESH BABU

M.SC,BED

NALANDA PG COLLEGE KOTHAGUDEM

Dr.BR AMBAKAR OPEN UNIVERSITY

6.

V.DHANALAXMI

V.RAJU

M.SC,BED

PRABAS COLLEGE VJA

ACHARYA NAGAJUNA

7.

K.LANVANYA

K.KRISHNA MURTHY

M.SC BED

CR REDDY ELURU

ANDHRA

8.

G.SUGUNAMMA

G.KASI RAO

MA BED

CR REDDY ELURU

ACHARYA NAGAJUNA

9.

O.AMRNATH

O.SUGUNA RAO

MA BED

ST.THERESAN COLLEGE KAMMAM

ANDHRA

10.

P.BHULAKSHMI

P.NEMKATESWARAO

MA.BED

SARANYA PG COLLEGE KAKINADA

Dr.BR AMBAKAR OPEN UNIVERSITY

11.

U.SHAIK

U.SULEMAN

M.SC BED

ANDXWS PG COLLEGE VJA

ACHARYA NAGAJUNA

12.

CH.VIJAYA LAKSHMI

CH.VENKATARAMANA RAO

M.SC,BED

ST.THERESAN COLLEGE ELURU

MONTISERY

13.

CH.SWAPNA

CH.GANDHI

MA.BED

ST.THERESAN COLLEGE ELURU

ANDHRA

14.

V.KRISHNA

V.VENKAMMA

MA BED

NALANDA PG COLLEGE GUNTUR

ACHARYA NAGAJUNA

15.

CH.RAJA BABU

CH,RAMDASU

MA BED

PRABHAS COLLEGEVJA

Dr.BR AMBAKAR UNIVERSITY

16.

P.NAGA LAKSHMI

P.ANJANEYELU

MA BED

ST.THERESAN COLLEGE ELURU

ANDHRA

17.

N.V.RAMANA RAO

N.RAMAIAH

MA BED

S.S.R COLLEGE VJA

ACHARYA NAGAJUNA

18.

N.RAJYA LAKSHMI

N.UMA MAHESWARA RAO

MA BED

ANDXWS PG COLLEGE VJA

Dr.BR AMBAKAR UNIVERSITY

2009 – 2010 Batch


Sl. No

Name of the Candidate

Name Of The Father

Joined In course

Name Of The College

University

1.

K.VASU

K.RAMAIAH

M.SC(TELUGU) B.ED

PRABHAS COLLEGE-VIJ

ANDHRA UNIVERSITY

2.

G.PRASANTHI

G.THMAS YADAV

MA(HISTORY)B.ED

JKC COLLEGE VIJAYANAGARAM

KRISHNA

3.

K.RAJARANI

K.DURGA PRASAD

M.SC(PHY)

SRR COLLEGE VIJAYAWADA

ACHRYANAGARJUNA

4.

V.KOTESWARA RAO

V.NARAYANA

MA(ENG)

SIDHRRDHA PG COLLEGE-VJA

KRISHNA

5.

K.JYOTHI

K.JYOTHI

MA(TELUGU)

NALAMDA COLLEGE VJA

ACHRYANAGARJUNA

6.

S.PRAMEELA RANI

S.YOJANA GANDHI

MA(PDITION)

MONTISARY COLLEGE TADEPALLIGUDEM

ANDHRA

7.

P.PULLAIAH BABU

P.PRAKASARAO

MA(RCONA)

ANDXWS COLLEGE VJA

Dr.BR.AMBEDKAR OPEN

8.

V.CHITTI BABU

V.DEVAKASUNA

MA(ENG)

ANDXWS COLLEGE VJA

ANDHRA

9.

G.SUJATHA

V.SRINIVASARAO

M.SC(MATHES)

SIDHRDHA PG CPLLEGE VJA

 KAKATIYA UNIVERSITY

10.

N.KIRAN KUMAR

N.NAGESWARARO

MSC(MATHS)

ST.THERESA’S COLLEGE ELURU

NAGARJUNA UNIVERSITY

11.

J.REX

J.APPARAO

MA(ECONA)

SATHAVAHANA PG COLLEGE VJA

KRISHNA

12.

K.SUDHEER

K.PRASAD

MSC(BOTANY)

ST.THERSA’S PG COLLEGE ELURU

ANDHRA